TSG Header3 Fechten

logo

Pl Name Jg 23.09.2016 28.10.2016 25.11.2016 16.12.2016 17.02.2017 31.03.2017 12.05.2017   Pkt
1 Lucas Wagner 2004 64 64 48 64 64 56 64   424
2 Lars Geiger 2005 56 32 64 32 32 64 56   336
3 Finja Schmid 2004 48 56   48 28 32 48   260
4 Simon von Buch 2003   48 32 40 56 40     216
5 Dana Schemp 2005 32 28 28 14 40 28 32   202
6 Tiberius Tuhmm 2005 40 24   20 20 20 40   164
7 Lea Treffkorn 2005 28 16 24 24 24 16 28   160
8 Beno Kazich 2006 20 32 16 24 16 28 16   152
9 Noel Dretvic 2003   40 56   16 24     136
10 Louis Wahl 2004   20   16 48 48     132
11 Pascal Schönholz 2005 32 12 20 28   14 20   126
12 Philipp Kuhn 2006 28 10 24 28 10 8 16   124
13 Jana Cizic 2005 24 11 28 12 12   28   115
14 Pablo Mörmann 2005     20 20 24 24 12   100
15 Anastasia Janz 2006 24   10 32 6 12 14   98
16 Tobias Lehnert 2008   14 14 9 16 16 24   93
17 Loris Kurz 2005   16 6   28 10 32   92
18 Anastasia Hirschfeld 2005     32 56         88
19 Julia Scharj 2007 14 16 12 16   7 20   85
20 Benedikt Haym 2006 20 28     8 20     76
21 Anna Mayer 2004 10 24   10   32     76
22 Vanja Kosmatin 2006 16 12   12 14 10 8   72
23 Philipp Blummer 2004 16 8   10 14   24   72
24 Arne Mohring 2008     12 16 12 16 8   64
25 Tim Weiser 2008 12 6 16 10 12 6     62
26 Nils Bantel 2006   14   14 20 14     62
27 Luca Bauer 2006 16       32 12     60
28 Alexander Springborn 2008   5 10 14 14 6 10   59
29 Louis Clauß 2007 14 7   12 10 6     49
30 Jarl Kurbis 2005     40           40
31 Jonas Späth 2005 12 20 8           40
32 Johannes Heldele 2006       10   14 7   31
33 Marleen Vetter 2008   8   8   7 8   31
34 Fynn Hegenloh 2007   12 8 7         27
35 Tessa Müller 2007           10 16   26
36 Sophie Steiger 2008         8 5 12   25
37 Lina Bauer 2007           8 14   22
38 Alexander Thiel 2009           6 10   16
39 Luca Krüger 2006           12 2   14
40 Benjamin Schmid 2009           6 5   11
41 Philip Thiel 2009           5 6   11
42 Marie Fischer 2008   10             10
43 Simon Hägele 2004   9             9
44 Finja Schuster 2008           5 3   8
45 Luis Kadel 2007           5 2   7
46 Adrian Körner 2009           5 2   7
47 Elisabeth Schmid 2005       6         6
48 David Schmid 2009       5         5
49 Aleyna Ortman 2008           5     5
50 Sammuel Unterlöhner 2006           5     5
51 Kostja Kosmatin 2008             5   5
52 Marco Gungl 2009             4   4
53 Philipp Schmid 2007       4         4
54 Jonas Bail 2007             2   2
55 Lukas Fink 2008             2   2
                      0

Termine Fechten