logo

TSG Header3 Kampfkunst

Ergebnisliste vom Freundschaftsturnier

am 18.02.2017 in Holzheim, TSG Eislingen/TSV Heiningen/TV Holzheim

thumb Judo Freundschaftsturnier 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

w/ü5 -20,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Lea Faraj                          TSG Eislingen
2.    Platz: Josefin Groschwald            TV Holzheim

m + w/ü6 -23,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Emma Uhliz                      TSG Eislingen
2.    Platz: Leon Kopp                        TSV Heiningen

m + w/u10 -27,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Johanna Rommel              TSG Eislingen
2.    Platz: Simon Unterlöhner            TSV Heiningen
3.    Platz: Alex Rohleder                  TSG Eislingen

m/ü7 -31,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Fabian Laux                     TV Holzheim
2.    Platz: Darius Popescu                TSG Eislingen
3.    Platz: Lars Wilk                         TV Holzheim

m/ü8 -32,5 kg:
1.    Platz: Daniel Fartowski            TSG Eislingen
2.    Platz: Julian Manyak               TSG Eislingen
3.    Platz: Samson Popa               TSV Heiningen

m + w/ü7 +35,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Johanna Uhlig            TSV Heiningen
2.    Platz: Louis Allmendinger     TSG Eislingen
3.    Platz: Timo Müller                TSG Eislingen
4.    Platz: Monika Moskalik        TSG Eislingen

m + w/ü8 -40,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Robert Simons              TSV Heiningen
2.    Platz: Mika Schuhmeier          TSG Eislingen
3.    Platz: Amelie Keller                TSV Heiningen

m/gemischt/offen:
1.    Platz: Lauro Schmeiser          TV Holzheim (-47,8 kg)
2.    Platz: Roland Popa                TSV Heiningen (offen)
2.    Platz: Samson Popa              TSV Heiningen (offen)

m/u18 -63,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Phillip Horvat               TV Holzheim
2.    Platz: Roland Popa                TSV Heiningen
3.    Platz: Pablo Schmeiser          TSG Eislingen
4.    Platz: Sebastian Popescu       TSG Eislingen

m + w/ü17 -67,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Veronika Stoll               TSG Eislingen
2.    Platz: Maximilian Hansel         TV Holzheim
3.    Platz: Phillip Horvat                TV Holzheim

m/ü16 +81,0 kg:
1.    Platz: Florian Groschwald            TV Holzheim
2.    Platz: Polychronis Tholiotis          TSG Eislingen

Termine Kampfkunst